70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 18

7,710 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,721,750 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Studio | Budget Unit in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    46,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Own 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,978,250 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Sea View Studio | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,553,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm 1BR Side Sea View | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Own a 54m unit with a hotel room on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,987,790 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale – immediate delivery

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    107,504 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى بسعر مميز جدااا تقسيط

    Panorama View logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,964 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    أفضل سعر شقة للبيع فى سيتي جيت ديارالقطريه التجمع

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    The Crest lowest price apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished Sheraton apt kitchen ACs with big discoun

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    131,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الحي ال12

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في الرحاب مساحة 60م + جاردن خاصة 45

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ev

    Launch price:

    3,192,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds