70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 16

7,710 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,583,400 EGP

    Privado Madinaty Studio Installments Over 12 Years

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    88,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,291,953 EGP

    first floor Studio | Private beach access| Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى متشطب بالتكييفات -مقدم واقساط.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,785,840 EGP

    Studio with Lagoon view at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    138,486 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BADYA DP: 54,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,508,762 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai with Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    150,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Down Payment: 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,296,800 EGP

    Studio Side Sea View Magawish Hurghada 36K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment For Service Apartment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Heart of Old Town | Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Rook Estate logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • Q Bay

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Matrouh,Al Alamen

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment ElHadaba Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    under market price prime location garden studio

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    103,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very prime location studio with garden for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 8

    Apartment

    2,042,997 EGP

    Studio for Cash Sale in La Bella El Mamsha

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    68,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, 500k DP, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    160,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Own Your Studio in Prestigious Old Sheraton

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,926,000 EGP

    69 sqm fully finished apartment in ALJAR

    Feeds logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    56,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Studio with Total Price: 2,2M included everything.

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,916 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio