70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

7,710 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale Near Delivery Studio Kayan Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,437,140 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,959 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,437,140 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Without Dp Last Apartment Forsale In Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price in new launch apartment forsale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    70 SQM Studio in Aurora Touristic Project

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    own an apartment in a prime location in zayed city

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    66m Studio +37m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,733,500 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 60 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    3

    60 sqm

    28,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Up to 64% off finished apt New Heliopolis

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds