70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 14

7,710 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    65m Furnished Studio For Sale– Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished APT Direct on Lake With - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,419,000 EGP

    own your apartment with garden fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Launch Price - Flexable PLan Over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with300dp finished apartment in city gate over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    DP 1,7M, Studio Ba7ry with Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Finished With DP 840K Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with 10%off

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,283,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    132,614 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,379,730 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Apartment in Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,355 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Premuim finished apt with 12Y installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR Apt in Madinaty B12 with Garden Installments

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    penthouse finished directly on Nozha next to dora

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Open View - 20% Discount

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,706,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 69 m ( Latin Quarter )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 over 10 Y installment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed City

    TREX logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready within 2Y Lowest Price, 14Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    99,692 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    4,123,125 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds