70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 21

7,710 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,962,575 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 45 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    Studio with Landscape View|Prime Hurghada location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in HYDE Park Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    42,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,112,010 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,405,600 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio with sky pool view at Marvento Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,840,800 EGP

    Move in Dec 2026 1BR with garden, Trivana Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, Ba7ry Studio, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    lagoons view fully finished apt with roof 7y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في عمارات المستقبل - الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع في قلب حي المستثمرين

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    امتلك وحده علي الواحات مباشر بقسط 7500 شهري

    Premium

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,669,500 EGP

    One-Bedroom_Fully Finish-4 Pools-Install36 Months

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,482,080 EGP

    Elite 2nd Floor Studio | Fully Finished with A/C

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    99,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda village for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,789,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya lowest DP and monthly ins. 9K

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    46,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with solid return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • Andalus

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District

    3 Beds