70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 12

7,713 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View CreekNew Cair

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,000 EGP

    ready to move & full finish apt with lagoons view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    21,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in dream land-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio 61m for sale in Sarai with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    43,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment on Ground floor-Inter area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Royal Lagoons Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 57 متر مربع استلام فوري خصم20%

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    ستوديو 40م علي حمام السباحة بسعر مميز بمشروع جديد

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى 16 خالصه الشيخ زايد فيو مفتوح

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    68م بحديقه 45م للبيع اول سكن بمقدم والباقى اقساط

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Fully finished 1 bedroom apartment prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    63,137 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Aurora Palace 70m² Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,374,000 EGP

    Studio in the new capital, 10% DP, 10-year install

    Smart Move logo image

    Eval Towers, Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,995,721 EGP

    Direct Beach Access | 63sqm Studio | 5Y Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    63,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,505,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio bahary in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,578 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Invest aT Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو 60م للبيع في الرحاب أول سكن

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    1BR APT South 90 St. Mountain View 14Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    New Launch Mountain View Creekview, 14y installmen

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Selection Code logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds