40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 14

590 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Units in various sizes Area 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,795,200 EGP

    Pool view studio | By Touristic Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Hotel-style studio for sale in Mamsha!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    للبيع او الايجار ستوديو مفروش بميت عقبة

    Al Gamea St., Meet Okba, Giza

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,568 EGP

    Studio with terrace in Almamsha for 1,861,568 EGP

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    58,174 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,635,230 EGP

    Prime location studio on the promenade, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    67,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio in Grand Rock strong investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,768,000 EGP

    Pool view studio 32 sqm- In the heart of Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,722,600 EGP

    Live & Invest in Kawther – Mark Resort Studio

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    57,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,565,761 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 36متر مربع استلام فوري الاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    43,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio with Private Beach | 5-Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio 32 SqM pool view in Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,287,000 EGP

    Ideal Holiday Home: Studio at Airport Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea view studio at Hyatt Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio at Hayat Beach Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Cozy studio for sale in Mamsha, Hurghada!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    Ready to move Studio at Florenza-Center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    53,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    Studio 35sqm Sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,496,000 EGP

    39m² Studio | Green Contract on Tourist Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 40 SqM pool view in Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment (40m²) in RIVA Beachfront Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds