40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

590 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,952,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Mamsha with a competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    with 360K Dp own your prime location APT INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio 40sqm Sea & pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,553,594 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio with Pool View in Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    43,155 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,161,376 EGP

    Studio with Red Sea Mountain View |La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    29,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    Pool view studio-By the promenade, Centra Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,740,800 EGP

    Great opportunity to invest or live! Ready studio

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for investment At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,122,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a very competitive price!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio pool view for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,535,000 EGP

    39m² studio on Promenade, installments up to 4 Yr

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    Investment Studio - Heated pools - Mamsha beaches

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,146,240 EGP

    Studio with balcony. Pool view. Heated pools

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    29,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,161,376 EGP

    Studio with Red Sea Mountain View |La Gouna resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    29,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    New Phase in Badia Studio from 2.1M only

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    Studio with only 5.060€ down payment Mountain view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,768,663 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 37 متر مربع في الاحياء الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    49,129 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds