40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 18

590 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,479,000 EGP

    37 sqm in a prime investment location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Smart Studio, Smarter Investment – Prime Hurgha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,835,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a new beachfront resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    120,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Hurghada Heights – Own Your Unit with 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول مجاوره 3

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,535,000 EGP

    studio apartment 39sqm sea&

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,747,625 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 55 عقد اخضر فالغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    43,690 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Terrace, 20% Down – Limited

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,736,000 EGP

    Studio 39 m For Sale in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m + Garden ( Fully Finished ) RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    20 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,535,000 EGP

    Studio 39 Sqm pool view, Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Hurghada Heights on Hurghada Promenade in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,736,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden view Studio with 20% Discount

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,535,000 EGP

    studio apartment 39sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    Studio Sea & Pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,736,000 EGP

    Cash Price (20% Discount): 2,736,000 EGP ≈ 49,600

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,649,981 EGP

    Ready to move studio with 10% discount in Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,999 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio | Ready to Move |

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio Unit in a Prime Hurghada Location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    studio aoartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio