40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 11

590 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    studio 37m At Special Price in Up mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,672 EGP

    33 sqm studio with private garden & pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    46,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,697,020 EGP

    35 sqm studio with private garden & pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,554,797 EGP

    38 sqm first floor studio with back view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    40,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,618,764 EGP

    36 sqm first floor studio with pool & garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,965 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sea View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,975,856 EGP

    ستوديو فيو حمام سباحي علي الممشي السياحي مباشرة

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    61,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    Studio 35Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,188,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Special Price Over12Years in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    55,554 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    studio 38 SqM pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio 40 sqm directly on the pool in G-cribes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm Studio – Modern Design in Prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Steps from Marina and Sheraton St

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 40m prime promenade investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own studio 36 sqm near Sheraton Street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • Youd El Bahr

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with mountain and city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with open sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own 31 sqm studio with prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Budget Friendly Studio in Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Modern studio for sale Infront of Hurghada airport

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds