40 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 16

590 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apt 2Bed 100m finshed RTM installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Chalet with sea view | Hayat Beach Resort Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    exclusive studio in Hayat Beach Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium beach front studio - 5 years private beach

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    40sqm Ground Floor Studio

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    37 m² Studio with Pool & Sea Views

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    Studio 33Sqm Landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    55,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach–Smart Investment at Haya

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Studio in hurghada promenade by only 11.345€ DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio| Touristic Promenade, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    in Central Hurghada | Pool View |5 Mins to Airport

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    “Step Into Paradise – Studio with Direct Sea View”

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    Studio 36sqm Promenade & Airport View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Cozy studio in a resort with private beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    Invest in the Best Location in Hurghada – El Mamsh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio. 32sqm Hurghada Heights. Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    Studio for Sale in La Gouna Resort- Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Hayat Beach Resort Studio – High ROI Potential

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس ٦ اكتوبر الحي 1

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Promenade Studio with Only 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sky Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio 38Sqm with private terrace on the swimming

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds