120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 48

27,012 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Best price - Fully Finished ACS -Delivery 6 months

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    55,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished on Nozha Street next to Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    2 BR Double View For Sale | F.F | Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2Bedrooms FullyFinished 6Months Delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    4,750,900 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment Prime Location Zed Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price -Very prime location -Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    120m Semi-Finished Apt – Grand Gate, Zahraa Maadi

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, prime location ,directly from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in the first phase 90m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Service Apartmen-furnished with AC's&Ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    73,255 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 Installments Till 2032

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,410,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    89m Super Lux Apt For Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    29,213 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Special price: 115 m² for sale in Phase 3

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    120m Golf Land Apt Sale Heliopolis Nozha Bridge

    Good Deals logo image

    Hassan Fahim St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds