120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 46

27,012 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,866,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 56m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    69,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,501,128 EGP

    Apartment 120 m for sale in Acasa mia in new cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B11 Special

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East, fully finished+ACs

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • La Quinta

    Launch price:

    5,409,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Homes Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,623,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند ى ف العبور الجديده

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location studio with panoramic view

    Housey logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    عرووض حصرية على شقق الهضبه الوسطي لفترة محدودة فقط

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    26,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for Immediate purchase studio with private garden

    Housey logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,820,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع داخل كمبوند راقي في المقطم الهضبة الوسطى

    North Edge logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • Helio Eye

    Launch price:

    3,128,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Al-Fath Group
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,HelioEye

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment for sale with garden

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,184,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest At Low Price Next to AUC

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    33,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale without over

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    96m apt garden 45m ready finished w ACs Madinaty

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio lic hotel full appl near City Stars

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    63m studio fin furn appl instant rent

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    101 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale in Celia.

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Down 500k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds