120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 44

27,012 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Delivery 2026 -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    16,049 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,010,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    61,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,032,966 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The View Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    82,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,377,784 EGP

    INVEST IN LUXURY | 2-BEDROOM AT FLORENZA KHAMSIN

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    44,220 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,528,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 79m Apartment in Hadaba

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Residence

    Launch price:

    2,842,455 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Salam Properties
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,The Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,788,100 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm +57garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio 72m for Sale | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,171,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment 90m² with Pool View in Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    1,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,320,000 EGP

    شقه 107 م للبيع في مدينتي B12 فيو جاردن ومجري سيل

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    68,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with all furniture best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Compound, 120 m,

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,505,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,927,000 EGP

    garden apartment in the VYE by SODIC

    Residia logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,657 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Romance

    Launch price:

    6,597,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Romance,Bella Romance

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Beds Fully Finished with ACs Double View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    High-Yield 1BR Apartment – Hurghada Village Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool view | Aurora Palace

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,270,642 EGP

    Ground apartment with zero over in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds