120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 50

27,034 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    48,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 24% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,410,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,871,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    40,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment B7 Super Lux View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,900 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    120,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    127,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    118,348 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    117,431 EGP/sqm

  • Zeya Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Zeya Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux B7 Apartment for Sale or Rent

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM At Low Price From Al QAMZI 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Blumar El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,540,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blumar

    3 Beds