120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 49

27,012 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al-Muftish Street,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل vip فوري جاهزة بهايد بارك ريسيل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residen

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 96 months in 103m 2 BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Al Narges Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    36,752 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt Prime location open view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,210,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, 3BR Apt, South 90th St, Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZED EAST 0%DP ON10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED+AC'S IN NEW CAIRO BY ORA OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • Zeya Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Zeya Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • Blumar El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,540,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blumar

    3 Beds