70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 44

2,107 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,143,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment with Highest ROI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    42,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,100 EGP

    A unique opportunity a garden apartment in Upmount

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    A unique opportunity for investment and living

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,263,225 EGP

    Own your apartment now Lagoon and Landscape View

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    33,779 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lake Park – Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale view lake and land scape in lake p

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,833,000 EGP

    Studio corner For sale in New Capital over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio in Lake Park – Taj City Locatio

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale view pool & land scape in Lake Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,792 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment50m At Lowest price in WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,842,000 EGP

    Studio 47m in R8 New Capital Over12Y+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    استديو بارقي كمبوند بريفادو بالتقسيط فيو جاردن 65م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    With 245k DP Own a finished studio near Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Palm Hills, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,651 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل غرفه في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Islands

    Launch price:

    4,505,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Capital City,The Islands

    2 - 3 Beds