70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 49

2,107 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,431,000 EGP

    Own now your studio at sage lake residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished APT165m+garden,with DP 1.5 million

    Premium

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    65 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,587,500 EGP

    Ground studio for sale in taj city special price

    Feeds logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    61,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,996,000 EGP

    Studio in City Gate - Installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    119,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 147م تسليم فوري جاهزة للمعاينة فـ قلب العاصمة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Greya

    Launch price:

    5,458,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Greya

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price Next to AUC in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price on Suez Road ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished On Suez Road in Shorouk City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Yard

    Launch price:

    5,997,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Golden Yard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Prime Location in R7 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,256,000 EGP

    Studio RTM Finished in Mostakbal City Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for installments in katameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,485,568 EGP

    Taj City Lake Park 62meters Third Floor

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    56,218 EGP/sqm

  • Ri8 Residence

    Launch price:

    4,407,962 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,RI8 New Capital

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,957,000 EGP

    Special view Lakes & landscape with discount 10%

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio 70M AT Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m in Launching in MADIA New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    studio 69m At Lowest Price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    49,304 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale in lake park-prime loc

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Apartment AT Lowest price in New Capital OVER12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds