70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 48

2,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Taj city studio for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    1bed apartment for sale with a very special view.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استثمر فوراً شقة مفروشة ومؤجرة في مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New CairoOver 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Park

    Launch price:

    6,809,472 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jade Park

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    with 5 % d.p own apartment with prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment finished AT Lowest price In NEST OVER 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 65م استلام فورى فيو داخلي بمليون 300

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ready to move in Park Lane Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    ِApartment For Investment At Lowest Price+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment Finished in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    59,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in PHNC Cleo Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Down Payment 325K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Mornings

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Yasmeen,The Mornings

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,668,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Riverton over 8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى b8 فيو بارك وجاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • Oia Towers

    Launch price:

    3,125,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oia Towers

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT ready to move, lake , landscap view, mid floor

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    Apartment From Launch REEDY in Reedy City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    35,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Jadie Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,696,287 EGP

    669K Down. Finished Apt in AL Jar+ ACs & Kitchen

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,019 EGP/sqm

  • The Address East

    Launch price:

    6,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Address East

    2 - 3 Beds