70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 41

2,107 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 m double view next to my city in ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished in Tag City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ib sarai ( 50 M - View Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Apartment with two fronts (finished ready for deli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Lowest down payment over 10Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 m + garden 50 m ((finished ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,095,000 EGP

    Studio in Nour at a special price, 67m, ground flo

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Garden View Ready Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50%cash discount in New Cairo verify offer careful

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    studio 37m At Special Price in Up mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالتجمع بالم هيلز بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع بالفرش بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز فيلدج بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,115,624 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with installments in taj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,717 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in Queen Land R8 Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 65 متر B7 مدينتى بسعر لقطه - طلعت مصطفى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,Mamsha Views

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in madinaty B8

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,462,788 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    65m² studio apartment for sale, immediate occupanc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds