60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 12

893 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location Ready To move 230K DP Only .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami golf

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    89,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 49m Prime Location in ACASA ALMA over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,291,000 EGP

    Branded Residences (Fully Finished with ACs)

    Feeds logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    studio at Lowest price In Sage Lakes over 9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    34,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,000 EGP

    Studio 38m in at lowest price Mostakbal over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,250 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment From REEDY Group in New Cairo ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Red Residences

    Launch price:

    6,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al - Borouj Misr Developments Group (ABM)
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,463,440 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Dir

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Marriot Helipolis 10% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    231,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Marriot Heliopolis - Hotel Apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,336,000 EGP

    Prime 32 sqm Office for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit for Sale in Installments – 48

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Studio With ACs At Sumou Boulevard

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,884,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in Queen Land over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds