60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 15

893 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with garden for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,135,017 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai +5%DP and installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    82,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment 43m in MALIV New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in mostakbal city DP280k over 12years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Flat for sale in butterfly installment 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    2,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 40m at Lowest price in CAVALI over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Flat 1 bed with Side view main park lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,303,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Price in New Cairo OVER 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds