60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 16

893 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,982,220 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio in Taj City Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    68,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price, Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,144,000 EGP

    Studio 43 m in Queen Land, New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    49,860 EGP/sqm

  • Valda Village

    Launch price:

    2,501,777 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    taj city lake park studio 60m RTM

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio RTM+Finished with ACs in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in New Heliopolis 15Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    72,881 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Studio 58m at Lowest price in Queen Land over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,908,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest From Square in New Capital 0%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    At disc 10% Studio in SAGE Lakes Residence Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Hotel Studio Furnished Panorama View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    furnished ground floor studio with a garden - B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Chance to Own 58m Studio – North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 – a unique oppor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    DP 200k Apartment prime location in Sarai For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds