60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 13

893 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    41,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Finished Studio in golden square lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground Floor in 90Avenue

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    167,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    أستديو للبيع في بريفادو ارضى بجاردن 40 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,512,616 EGP

    Studio Garden – Lake View, directly within HAVA–R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,266 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Capital View

    Launch price:

    3,320,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio in Garnet , two minutes from

    Smart Move logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own studio 20K per month over 10 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Book now Apartment with installment next to AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced studio fully finished with150k downpaymet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartments R7 Fully Furnished

    Feeds logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,360,239 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a 200,000 down

    Property Hills  One logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    The heart of New Capital*Serrano Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,155,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Village de la Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    102,583 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds