50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 8

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,144,000 EGP

    Studio 43 m in Queen Land, New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    49,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio RTM+Finished with ACs in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    DP 200k Apartment prime location in Sarai For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م بالB8 مجموعة 87 استلام خلال عام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    78,533 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    4,530,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,837,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    48,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,577,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, fully finished,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,854 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio 46m On Suez Road Over 10 Years New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,474,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Fully Finished From MNHD Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio 70m Finished in TALALA Heliopolis Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio 50m Next to Madinaty ,Mostakbal Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in ,Mostakbal City OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,894,000 EGP

    studio 39m in Begonia New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    74,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,655,677 EGP

    Lowest priced studio apartment in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,435,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with garden 65% Cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Sodic East compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Begonia Behind American Univers

    El Hefny Group logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,116,733 EGP

    Finished Apartment Talala with Installments 15 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    102,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,608 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai New Cairo Installments

    The Map Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    87,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 640,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 m double view next to my city in ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds