50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 10

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Low Price In RED OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,325,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس داخل ارقى كموبند متكامل

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    48,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for immediate delivery at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    With 280K Own Prime Location studio near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,017,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New CairoOver 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment finished AT Lowest price In NEST OVER 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment Finished in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    59,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    With a landscape view, a 169m² apartment (immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 147م تسليم فوري جاهزة للمعاينة فـ قلب العاصمة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    في الجولدن سكوير امام النادي الاهلي مباشرة

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio IN Mostakbal City OVER12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    115m² Double View Apartment in front of the JW Mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m², ready for immediate occupancy, fu

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds