50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 4

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Servies appartment by hillton , Fully Finished .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    UR unit f.f with AC's survised front of hasan alam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VIP Loft with Open View overlooking the Internatio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    Own your apartment with a monthly installment 9K

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Studio On Sarai with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو بحديقه تشطيبات فندقيه امام الفودكورت

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    80,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Studio finished +ACS+ lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,532,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 32.5 sq m (Rêve Du Nil)

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    228,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt150m finished,ready to move,+instalments

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza Over 15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    Studio New Capital | 10% Discount | 10Y Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale in sumou boulevard

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hotel apt fullyFurnished + fullview on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apt fullyFurnished + fullview on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds