50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 9

340 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ib sarai ( 50 M - View Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Apartment with two fronts (finished ready for deli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 m + garden 50 m ((finished ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    studio 37m At Special Price in Up mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in madinaty B8

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio Minutes From Suez Road At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,065,707 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio in Talala Compound –

    Feeds logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    65,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED Studio for Sale Installments over 10 YEAR

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,874,125 EGP

    Direct view of the lagoon | Hava Compound – R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,875 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,188,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Special Price Over12Years in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 | De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    for sale own studio in sarai double view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,143,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment with Highest ROI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    42,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    A unique opportunity for investment and living

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment50m At Lowest price in WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,842,000 EGP

    Studio 47m in R8 New Capital Over12Y+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale fully finished fully furnished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in New Cairo with law DP over15Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    14,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price Over10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds