50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 13

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Finished studio over 10Ys & 350K only DP in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Invest aT Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,252,000 EGP

    Lowest 47m Studio R8 At Canyon 8 With 162 EGP Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Prime Location in Begonia Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,736,000 EGP

    Studio 39 m For Sale in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    39 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment-La Capital

    Feeds logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m + Garden ( Fully Finished ) RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    20 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale finished over 15 Years in Talala

    GCR Developments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio with a garden in New H

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Capital View

    Launch price:

    3,320,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    1BR Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with Garden for Sale in New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    98,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس للبيع – سيليا العاصمة الإدارية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 5% ف افضل لوكيشن مدينه نصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو في قطاميه جيت بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط ع 8

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Last studio + garden for sale in Sarai - DP 188K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    49,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,112,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a special discount,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    88,914 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,360,239 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in New Cairo with installments equal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي مع حديقه 1نوم و 1حمام موقع مميز جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلم استديو علي دائري المعادي قبل district5 ب

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds