120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 32

1,056 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with master bedroom for sale, Aeon Tower

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% down payment in garden Lakes

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    101,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price In Garden lakes 5% dp over 8 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,863,231 EGP

    Apartment in Badya 114m + 28m Roof Down Payment: 2

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    42,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    64 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    64 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,863,231 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badia at a bargain price, lo

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    42,659 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Apartment | O West – Midyard

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة للبيع فى ماونتن فيو اي سيتى 6 اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104 Badia, immediate pickup

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya 114m + 28m Roof Down Payment: 2

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Lagoon view delivery 2027 4-year installments

    Selective logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    81,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,011,550 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt W Roof Sale Installment PX

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Best Finished APT Price With Special View In ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills fully finished /px/ dp 5%

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    100,840 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,481,970 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Badya – 62 sqm | 1 Bedro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,160 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Club Park in icity oct

2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm