120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 33

1,056 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104 in Badya Palm Hills, immediate occupanc

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    94 sqm finished studio for sale in Aeon Towers

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    for sale studio aeon towers marakez mall of arabia

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in badya with DP 1,5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند تاني نمره من الواحات تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor For Sale In Owest

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,828,000 EGP

    85m Apt 2bd in Garden Lakes 1.5Y Deliv 5DP 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    92,094 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 1br for sale in Garden lakes Hyde park

    Home Valley logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For sale - Mountain View Icity October Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند بحدايق اكتوبرتاني نمره من الواحات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,721,926 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in The Sage ONE 33 zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند بحدايق اكتوبر تقسيط في السداد

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    64m apt in Badya Palm Hills lowest price in market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    64-m apartment in Badya Palm Hills lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    “Own Your 2-Bedroom Apartment in Hyde Park Signatu

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,324,901 EGP

    Apartment forsale in West Days ilcazar over10Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,374 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Elm tree in front of MV Icity

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Smart Investment | Resale Apartment in One33 Compo

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    54,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    2BR AP in Westdays By Ilcazar-North Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO DELIVER PAY ON 9 YRS

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Semi cash 2bdrs 1 yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm