120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 24

1,056 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Catchy price in icity oct RTM and prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Own Apartment with Lowest Price Overlooking Pools

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,078,410 EGP

    Luxury 2Bed 115m Fully Finished Delivery 3 Month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October, 115m², RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Rtm in garden lakes oct by hydepark install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Janna October finished low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,607,000 EGP

    شقة 97م للبيع في برج باديا بوليفارد-بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    47,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale | Owest, October

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location and View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm finished in Janna October with inst

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale: a great deal on a corner, Phase: MV Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, installments, ready now, by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October with a view landscape

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Location Apt Semi Finished | Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt in one33 120m prime location 5% dp over 9year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm