120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 27

1,056 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 9 Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment for sale owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR 110sqm | Hyde Park Signature Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    prime location with an unobstructed view.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Ground Apartment Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,RTM withprime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in ECO West - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 85م كمبوند ايكو ويست

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt115m in very prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,164,230 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    56,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse for sale " O west " 6 October

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in O West over 10 Y DP 5% ONLY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    100m Apartment | 5% DP | 10Y Equal Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    99,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m² studio apartment for sale in Badya

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة 90 م كمبوند أكتوبر-قسط استلام خلال سنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة 115م بكمبوند موقع حيوي اكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden Apt 110m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    46,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom Apartment in O West, prime location near

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tala, ground floor

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Close Delivery For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,795,105 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PX Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    149,538 EGP/sqm