120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 16

1,056 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    6,741,100 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m, O West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    80,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايـم لوكيشـن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden Apt 110m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale 116m +G 41m fully finished INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in O west up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم كورنر - برايم لوكـيشـن في O West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished View Clubhouse In O West

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,858,000 EGP

    Unit 102m at 5% DP over 96 months on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    ريسيل | مميزة شقة غرفتين صف اول لاجون باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,898,000 EGP

    Own your prime landscapefront apartment within 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,551,799 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    46,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Badya Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 195 sqm RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime view in O west over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    sea view apartment, RTM ,directly from the owner.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm