120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 17

1,056 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,415,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Badya Palm hills dp 1.5%

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt -Delivery 6 Months

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    48,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View - Over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Jannah Octoberapartments,100m²,with alandscape,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Del 1 Year Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    86 بسعر مميز جدا ارضي بجاردن علي اللاند سكيب

    Premium

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery Resale Apartment 2 Bed With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    70,353 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتقسيط على فى كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 2026 بالتقسيط فى كمبوند باكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm