120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 14

1,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,628,541 EGP

    apartment 115m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    48,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    iCity October ground floor apartment with garden,

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    120m S. Finished Apartment Arkan Palm Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Badya Prime Location D.P176K Installment12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Currently in the Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    63,594 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Wonderful Apartment in ICity - Modern Finished

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best Price in Badya: Delivered 2BR - DP: 3.5M ONLY

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    41 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Owest-Core 4 Sale//Lowest Price Markt

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse for Sale in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt finished directly from the owner in Janna Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, installments, ready now, direct owne

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in prime location,JannatOctober

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايـم لوكيشـن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm