120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 19

1,056 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,877,267 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills PX October looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    181,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,427,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity for investment - one bedroom aprt.

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,032,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,890,530 EGP

    Lowest DP for 1bed in prime location in BADYA

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    51,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Very prime location corner and open view with Dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,245,903 EGP

    Fully open views of the garden private garage

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    83,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1 BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN ORASCOM OVER 1OYS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    A 100m² apartment in Jannat October landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt finished with a landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    505,550 EGP

    Apt120 sqm in O West great view, low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm