120 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 12

1,046 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartments at The Ark Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at The Ark with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Finished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished 1BR Apartment in Garden Lake Hyde Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finishing by mona Hussien in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment in Installments 116 Sqm in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    65,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment | 2 Bedrooms, Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, ready now, installments owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,033,122 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مونتن فيو آي سيتي أكتوبر مرحلة اللاجون

    Premium

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, 116 m, good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Currently in the Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    63,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Owest at the lowest price FF

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,097,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Garden lakes _ Hyde park

    We are consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,210,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing in PX Palm Hils opposite New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    115,877 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm