4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 10

543 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    الوحيده 4 غرف بانوراما بحري بفيلات السابع 215م

    Location Real estate' logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Nasr City—Ready & at great price!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden high end finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    169 sqm

    88,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A 400m apartment inAl Shweifat area of ​​New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    16,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT +Garden for sale over 15Y install

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    42,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 220 m fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    steps from Abu Qir Street open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Wathiq St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park 228 m +nanny's

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    228 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دجله جاردنز اكبر مساحه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment high quality finishing in Madint Nasr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع - ثروت ( شارع عبد المنعم الدليل )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz III

    Launch price:

    20,015,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 247 م زيزينيا (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    247 sqm

    41,497 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م سموحة (حي الفيلات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Investor

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 220m – Laurent

    Next Estate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Siela

    Launch price:

    28,630,773 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Siela

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Rafea St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    37,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الحجاز مصرالجديدة قرب مستشفي هليوبوليس

    Time House logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بلجيكي ارضي بحديقة للبيع ميدان سفيرمصر الجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM Finished Next to HYDE PARK Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    236 sqm

    53,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sixth District – Luxury Apartment –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm