4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 14

543 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    View Garden - 3 minutes from South 90th Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,233,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    56,850 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بشارع الترعة الرئيسي بالمنصورة

    Al Kholafaa El Rashedeen ( Al Teraa ) St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190 m², Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Helmy Bahgat Badawi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    26,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an exceptional view and size, suita

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Two super-luxe merged apartments in Al-Hegaz

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    287 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment in Golf Land with super luxe f

    Digital State logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    240m² Apartment for Sale – Mostafa El Nahas

    Good Deals logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,999,000 EGP

    فى شارع شهاب الرئيسى 200م فى المهندسين مسجلة شقة

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    34,995 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس فى النرجس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | New Cairo – Fifth Settlement

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بلجيكي ارضي بحديقة للبيع ميدان سفير مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,756,000 EGP

    Apartment & Terrace primary location in marville

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    224 sqm

    92,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة فيلا تاون هاوس حجز 2022 جاهزة للاستلام!

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    88,151 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 SQM Luxury Apartment 4 SALE in Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,160m, Zizinia, Abdel Salam Aref

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استثمر فى وحده 172م ارضى بحديقه سكنيه او اداريه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع السياحية السادسة

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة منطقة (ج) بوابة أولى حدائق الاهرام

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    16,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة تقسيم اربع غرف - فيو الشارع الرئيسي جنب بوابة

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    206 sqm

    16,747 EGP/sqm