4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 11

543 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale with payment facilities in Yasmeen Villas

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Winter Park R8 Dominar

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,012,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Winter Park R8 Dominar

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    167 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    175m ready fully finished with 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Park

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stella Park

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيلا بجوار المحكمة ونادي هليوبوليس

    القدس العقاريه logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 250 sqm – 4 Bedrooms – Prime

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    مبني بجوار وادي دجله بـ 28 بدمياط الجديده

    HNA Real Estate logo image

    New Damietta, Demyat

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Open view Licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For Sale: 209m Apartment with Garden in Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    7,327,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند جولدن جيتس بالمقطم

    دار الفرا logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – Fifth Area

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN NEW GIZA WITH DOUBLE VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    226 sqm

    95,132 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 319م زيزينيا(على البحر مباشرة-برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    319 sqm

    61,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحة الجديدة (كمبوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • La Verde New Capital

    Launch price:

    8,918,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحة الجديدة (كمبوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه على كورنيش المريوطيه 4 غرف نوم سوبر لوكس

    Badr Homes logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    25,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Maadi – Street 276

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 276, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    32,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ب جاردن 200م للبيع ف الحي الثامن مجاورة رابعة

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,984,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years APT In New Capital R8 With 10%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    167 sqm

    41,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years APT In sage Lakes R8 - Squares

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    31,563 EGP/sqm