4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 15

543 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Kafr Abdo

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BED Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    52,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Inside Villa | Under Price in market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Onees - Agatoon St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    15,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 291م في سموحة – بجوار جامعة فاروس

    Baytak. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    291 sqm

    29,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,598,300 EGP

    خصم 15% ومقدم 5% وامتلك وحدتك فى بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    75,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 280m Super Lux Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Fawakeh St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الدقي تفرعات المساحة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة 1

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    16,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,998,500 EGP

    بخصم 25% شقة 179م في بالم هيلز - اسكندرية

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    179 sqm

    67,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Developer LEVELS Project SOLIN

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    28,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 310m², in The Address Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale prime location Baron City Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    280m² Apartment Abdel Hamid Badawy St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    22,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م بجوار سوبر ماركت بندا وسيتي ستارز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180 م ثروت (ش عبد السلام عارف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع مرخصه اداري بالقرب من جنينه مول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 210M Kafr Abdo Amir El Behar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة "مسجلة" للبيع - الحي السابع مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Omar Al Mukhtar St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm