4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 6

543 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Own a finished 4Bed apartment in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Clubhouse & Lagoon View Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس 200 متر تطل مباشره على الحديقة الدوليه

    Dr Mahmoud Ibrahim St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,999,999 EGP

    316m Penthouse + 200m Roof for Sale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    114,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حسن المامون الرئيسي موقع متميز 320م

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    6,750,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع متميز حسن المامون الرئيسي 320 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 320 متر حسن المامون الرئيسي موقع متميز

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع متميز حسن المامون الرئيسي 320 متر

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,440,000 EGP

    Apartment in Collective, 200 sq m, prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE Fully Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    289 sqm

    124,567 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    16,404,750 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Rehab fully finished open view

    Mr .Estates logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    272 sqm

    48,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي النيل بجوار سفارات الخليج العربي

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 330 م لوران (اول نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    330 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا بالبنفسج 6 على محور السادات مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 270 sq m, Sporting

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    4BR FINISHED OPEN VIEW PENTHOUSE READY TO MOVE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    227 sqm

    26,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    56,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 250م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد فيو حديقة الطفل

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس رابعه الاستثمارى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm