3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 79

3,167 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    with installments over 10 years own prime chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    finished lagoon view resale chalet in june RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    hot opportunity for ground chalet

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    SAADA, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 129m + Garden | Furnished | Fouka Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    95,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground chalet - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (البوسيت) 727 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    727 sqm

    20,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع (سيلفر ساند) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity Chalet for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale in M.V

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium 3B chalet in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt – North Coast | Sea view

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finish Twin villa for sale by Lavista Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,947,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the sea in Marsa Bagoush finish

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    12,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,598,258 EGP

    Garden Chalet Resale In SilverSands Del 1Y Over 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    71,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 145m\ fully finished \10% dp \ in Q bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Resale Garden Chalet Sea View Installments Telal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Ras El Hekma | Fully Finished | Prime Lo

    Inn Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in prime location Telal al alamein

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,650,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Direct Sea View in Zahra Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    89 sqm

    97,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct Lagoon View Azha North resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with garden on lagoon for sale-10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,467,000 EGP

    Chalet 156m², ready for immediate occupancy, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    73,506 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet on lagoon in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm