3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 75

3,167 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Pool view - Amwaj, North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    prime loc Chalet 3B with installments over 12 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move luxury 3Bed Chalet over 7 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Seashell North Coast Dwelling Upper Chale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Lagoon View in Fouka Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    own sea view chalet prime location with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    96,747 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 60m Roof 2nd Lagoon Best Price

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Corner Townhouse Fully furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    5%Dp own chalet in prime location with installment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    36,008,671 EGP

    3BR Marina Chalet SouthMED |156sqm| Open Sea View

    Homescout logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    230,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,040,000 EGP

    chalet 3bed prime location fully finished CaliCost

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    87,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,129,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale prime location near delivery

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    TATWEER-FoukaBay-Chalet Sea View For Sale

    Premises logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,100,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale early delivery view lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,900,000 of Sidi Heneish installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    town house corner with cabin finished witth acs

    The Way logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    186,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    Garden chalet la vista bay east down payment 10M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    125,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,248,640 EGP

    Marina View 3bd chalet sale at South Med

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    149,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    8,255,200 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Chalet in the North Coast

    Aqar Share logo image

    Cecilia Lagoons, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    82,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    TATWEER-Fouka Bay-Chalet F.F For Sale RTM

    Premises logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس علي اعلي بماونتن فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet 3BR Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale Distinctive Chalet at STELLA HEIGHTS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet directly lagoon finished long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale La Vista Bay East

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm