3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 76

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Bahary chalet with ac's - Sea view for resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    80,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    3br chalet with acs Resale Finished | June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3BR fully finished SODIC June

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Bianchi – Sidi Abdelrahman (North Coast)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    112,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Double view Chalet in lavista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    Prime chalet ground floor with installments 10year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    155,905 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Sea & pool view, Mountain View

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    112,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,635,600 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse with VIP Finishes (Kitchen + Ai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Under Market in Project resale ground RTM jafaira

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Chalet – Mountain View Rhodes

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    108,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden on the sea in La V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    3Bed finish chalet for sale in Cali Coast over 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    37,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 248m², fully finished , sea view , 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    149,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Residential unit for sale -Latin Quarter (Qibli)

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Bay East, North Coast

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with garden, Sea View, Mountain View

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Latin Quarter of New Ala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    3bedroom chalet with garden ready to move

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 240m | D-Bay North Coast | DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,790,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse 3BDS | Lagoon & Sea View | MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    garden chalet lowest price in project resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,690,000 EGP

    Chalet without Over price (Resale) - Mountain View

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    97,181 EGP/sqm