3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 40

3,171 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse - Ready to move- sea view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,687,500 EGP

    Penthouse in Koun Ras El Hekma – Full Sea View

    TREX logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Direct Pool View in Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,476,640 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet With Garden In Salt

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi Direct Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    184,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Faya Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Twin Loft 3 bed for sale in June Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Double View Upper Chalet For Sale At Altea Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    210,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast in Cali Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    La Vista Bay Resale Ground Chalet Fourth Row

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,631,200 EGP

    CRYSTAL LAGOON CHALET FULLY FINISHED| INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    105,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 150m² rooftop chalet, ready for imme

    S signature logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View10% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm Chalet | Pool View | Stella Heights

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,563,887 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, finis

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    80,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,153,033 EGP

    Chalet 110m² with a distinctive view, 3 bedrooms,

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    65,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,465,500 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move in the heart of North Coast

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    67,724 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 3BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 3BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm