3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 37

3,171 properties
  • 27

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic SeaView 3Beds Garden | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,026,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    33,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Chalet in Koun Sea View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet prime location ready to move Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,767,000 EGP

    Chalet with Roof For sale in Gaia North Coast

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    59,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse at Gaia North Coast

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    58,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,435,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,038 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay next Seashore

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Chalet Direct Sea View-Dose North Coast

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    resale chalet fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    139,072 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden ,Strategic location

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    97,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Silver Sands

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    190,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery 1st Row Chalet at The Med Over 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Silvertown - Silver Sands

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 160م قرية مارينا فلاورز الساحل الشمالى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marina Flowers, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse5% DP in Ras El Hekma 10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    146,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet now with a 5% dp in Ras El Hekma.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Amwaj

    Sea Station logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,390,364 EGP

    Finished Greek-Style Unit with April 2027 Delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    103,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea and pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm