3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 36

3,171 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,322,100 EGP

    Ground Chalet 3Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    50,175 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready Furnished Penthouse for Sale Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Resale fully furnished chalet | Sea & pool View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    87,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5 - رأس الحكمة) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Special View Chalet 110m for sale in Mountain View

    AK Circle logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden Overlooking sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea and pool View 3 Bedrooms

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BEDROOMS WITH LARGEST GARDEN

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet + garden ready to move in D - Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,980,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the lagoon at the best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    90,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,660,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 120 sq m, North Coast - Q North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    33,272,000 EGP

    Rare product, serviced and fully furnished cabana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    255,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,480,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bed fully finished in mar bay 5% Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    8,976,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (120م + 50م رووف) سيدي عبد الرحمن

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale125m+G285m, RTM, fully finished, 3B

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Marima 5, first floor

    الهدى للمقاولات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    3B chalet Ready to move Lagoon view Cash in D bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,499,999 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Fully Finished Redy To Move

    Selective logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    91,999 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Mountain View Ras Elhekma

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Salt-Luxury Chalet 120m With Garden View Lagoon

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Cali Coast-Sea & Lagoon View-750K Deposit

    Susqual Management logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    At a special price, a 3-bedroom ground-floor chale

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in fouka bay bay for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm