3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 44

3,176 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    10,678,800 EGP

    شالية تقسيط بمساحة مميزة فيو لاند سكيب و بول

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea and Pool View- 120 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Sodic \ June \ Resale \Chale 133 M\Fully Finishing

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    49,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في كيو باي بجوار مارينا 1 ومرسي اليخوت

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    73,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet, great deal, sea view, half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bed chalet fully finished in ras el hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 130 sq m, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    29,600,000 EGP

    Lagoon view, prime location, opposite yacht marina

    Selective logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    189,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor, garden, immediate, 100m from sea.

    Selective logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale, 197 sq m, Marassi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    142,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,960,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in Solare Ras El He

    Bond & Key logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,626,920 EGP

    Mazarine Rai Chalet for sale Delivered FFinished

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    112,514 EGP/sqm